Sure Well LtdSure Well LtdSure Well Ltd
info@surewellltd.com
Hong Kong
Sure Well LtdSure Well LtdSure Well Ltd

Exchange Rate

Currency Rates
  • Australia: 1.020 | 1.035
  • Canada: 1.140 | 1.060
  • China 100: 20.250 | 4.890 | 4.930
  • Euro: 1590 | 1.610
  • GBP: 1.790 | 1.1815
  • HongKong: 0.172 | 5.750
  • India 100: 48.500 | 48.000 | 47.600
  • Indonesia 100k: 1007.000 | 9950.000 | 9960.000
  • Japan Yen 1.000: 1.170 | 1.192
  • Korea 1,000: 1.190 | 1.237
  • Malaysia: 0.325 | 3.005 | 3.005
  • New Zealand: 0.920 | 0.946
  • Pjilippines 100: 2.600 | 27.20
  • Taiwan 1.000: 40.600 | 23.900 | 24050
  • Thailand 1,000: 40.600 | 23.900 | 24.050
  • USA: 1.325 | 1.340 | 1.343
  • Vietnam 100k: 0.600 | 0.602

We give the best Services

We compare more than 300 money transfer services for you every day, and compile the best services into a single table, to ensure you’re always getting the best rates.

All the Lorem Ipsum generators on the Internet tend to repeat predefined chunks as necessary, making this the first true generator on the Internet.
Our low fees and exchange rates are shown upfront.
Get your money to family and friends in minutes.
Our name is associated with trust, honesty and ethics.
It’s easy to use and we’re here to help round the clock.
We use the most ground breaking technologies to provide unparalleled services.
  WE BUY WE Sell TT Rate
USA1,3251,3401,343
Japan Yen 1,0001,1701,192
GBP1,7901,1815
Euro1,5901,610
Australia1,0201,035
New Zealand0,9200,946
Canada1,1401,060
Thailand 1,00040,60023,90024,050
China 10020,2504,8904,930
Malaysia0,3253,0053,005
Hong Kong0,1725,750
Korea 1,0001,1901,237
Taiwan 1,00045,50021,40021,200
India 10048,50048,00047,600
Indonesia 100k1007,0009950,0009960,000
Philippines 100 2,60027,20
Vietnam 100k0,6000,602